Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-12 00:48 UTC11 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$63,161
0.47080876 cbBTC
5.317224150118683794 WETH
3.445335260726542172 wstETH
Debt
$28,244
28243.688792690759387102 USDS
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $48,303 over the position's life and earned $43 of interest on it ($43 on WETH and <0.000001 cbBTC); price moves while the tokens were held add $14,816, leaving $63,161 supplied.
•Borrowed $32,000 over the position's life and $174 of interest accrued on it, then $3,931 repaid, leaving $28,244 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
11 events
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 9,000 USDS to the wallet
9,000USDS
Borrow9K
11
Repay, 4 Oct 2026
500.71USDS: 500.71 USDS into the position
Repay500.71
10
Repay, 23 Sep 2026
999USDS: 999 USDS into the position
Repay999
9
Repay, 23 Sep 2026
916.34USDS: 916.34 USDS into the position
Repay916.34
8
Repay, 6 Sep 2026
499.85USDS: 499.85 USDS into the position
Repay499.85
7
Repay, 1 Sep 2026
500USDS: 500 USDS into the position
Repay500
6
Repay, 20 Aug 2026
514.74USDS: 514.74 USDS into the position
Repay514.74
5
Borrow, 30 Jul 2026: 23,000 USDS to the wallet
23,000USDS
Borrow23K
4
Supply, 30 Jul 2026
0.4708cbBTC: 0.4708 cbBTC into the position
Supply0.4708
3
Supply, 30 Jul 2026
3.45wstETH: 3.45 wstETH into the position
Supply3.45
2
Supply, 30 Jul 2026
5.3WETH: 5.3 WETH into the position
Supply5.3
1