Position summary
Supply only. The account supplies assets and owes nothing. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 13:12 UTC171 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$7,094,879
2822.81007595393421423 WETH
Debt
—
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $49,617,414 over the position's life and earned $30,397 of interest on it; then $44,808,798 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $2,255,866, leaving $7,094,879 supplied.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
171 events
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
29.39WETH: 29.39 WETH into the position
Supply29.39
171
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
48.06WETH: 48.06 WETH into the position
Supply48.06
170
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
14.58WETH: 14.58 WETH into the position
Supply14.58
169
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
13WETH: 13 WETH into the position
Supply13
168
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
13WETH: 13 WETH into the position
Supply13
167
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
24.57WETH: 24.57 WETH into the position
Supply24.57
166
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
13WETH: 13 WETH into the position
Supply13
165
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
29.62WETH: 29.62 WETH into the position
Supply29.62
164
Supply, 7 Oct 2026
800.95WETH: 800.95 WETH into the position
Supply800.95
163
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
692.91WETH: 692.91 WETH into the position
Supply692.91
162
Withdraw, 6 Oct 2026: 1,041 WETH to the wallet
1,041WETH
Withdraw1K
161
Supply, 5 Oct 2026
53.91WETH: 53.91 WETH into the position
Supply53.91
160
Withdraw, 5 Oct 2026: 1,078 WETH to the wallet
1,078WETH
Withdraw1.1K
159
Supply, 4 Oct 2026
24.04WETH: 24.04 WETH into the position
Supply24.04
158
Supply, 4 Oct 2026
188.99WETH: 188.99 WETH into the position
Supply188.99
157
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
162.88WETH: 162.88 WETH into the position
Supply162.88
156
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
633.97WETH: 633.97 WETH into the position
Supply633.97
155
Withdraw, 3 Oct 2026: 1,064 WETH to the wallet
1,064WETH
Withdraw1.1K
154
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
24.2WETH: 24.2 WETH into the position
Supply24.2
153
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
303.46WETH: 303.46 WETH into the position
Supply303.46
152
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
605.45WETH: 605.45 WETH into the position
Supply605.45
151
Withdraw, 30 Sep 2026: 724.95 WETH to the wallet
724.95WETH
Withdraw724.95
150
Supply, 29 Sep 2026
110.36WETH: 110.36 WETH into the position
Supply110.36
149
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
391.44WETH: 391.44 WETH into the position
Supply391.44
148
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
358.33WETH: 358.33 WETH into the position
Supply358.33
147
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
402.75WETH: 402.75 WETH into the position
Supply402.75
146
Withdraw, 28 Sep 2026: 949.49 WETH to the wallet
949.49WETH
Withdraw949.49
145
Supply, 24 Sep 2026
28.17WETH: 28.17 WETH into the position
Supply28.17
144
Supply, 23 Sep 2026
63WETH: 63 WETH into the position
Supply63
143
Supply, 22 Sep 2026
11.02WETH: 11.02 WETH into the position
Supply11.02
142
Supply, 21 Sep 2026
533.72WETH: 533.72 WETH into the position
Supply533.72
141
Supply, 21 Sep 2026
926.59WETH: 926.59 WETH into the position
Supply926.59
140
Withdraw, 21 Sep 2026: 2,057 WETH to the wallet
2,057WETH
Withdraw2.1K
139
Supply, 21 Sep 2026
540.9WETH: 540.9 WETH into the position
Supply540.9
138
Supply, 21 Sep 2026
1,165WETH: 1,165 WETH into the position
Supply1.2K
137
Withdraw, 21 Sep 2026: 1,155 WETH to the wallet
1,155WETH
Withdraw1.2K
136
Supply, 20 Sep 2026
682.03WETH: 682.03 WETH into the position
Supply682.03
135
Supply, 20 Sep 2026
1,404WETH: 1,404 WETH into the position
Supply1.4K
134
Supply, 18 Sep 2026
29.6WETH: 29.6 WETH into the position
Supply29.6
133
Withdraw, 17 Sep 2026: 978.48 WETH to the wallet
978.48WETH
Withdraw978.48
132
Supply, 16 Sep 2026
198.78WETH: 198.78 WETH into the position
Supply198.78
131
Supply, 16 Sep 2026
444.08WETH: 444.08 WETH into the position
Supply444.08
130
Supply, 16 Sep 2026
903.05WETH: 903.05 WETH into the position
Supply903.05
129
Withdraw, 16 Sep 2026: 1.7 WETH to the wallet
1.7WETH
Withdraw1.7
128
Withdraw, 16 Sep 2026: 152.76 WETH to the wallet
152.76WETH
Withdraw152.76
127
Withdraw, 15 Sep 2026: 305.52 WETH to the wallet
305.52WETH
Withdraw305.52
126
Withdraw, 15 Sep 2026: 173.14 WETH to the wallet
173.14WETH
Withdraw173.14
125
Withdraw, 15 Sep 2026: 428.24 WETH to the wallet
428.24WETH
Withdraw428.24
124
Withdraw, 15 Sep 2026: 163.69 WETH to the wallet
163.69WETH
Withdraw163.69
123
Withdraw, 15 Sep 2026: 133.98 WETH to the wallet
133.98WETH
Withdraw133.98
122