Position summary
Collateral, explain
201.709310180326271337 wstETH
$602,491.44
Debt, explain
—
Health factor, explain
110 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-23 12:24 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied 3.9K wstETH over the position's life; then 3.7K wstETH withdrawn, leaving 201.71 wstETH supplied.
•Borrowed 5.6K WETH over the position's life and 1.68 WETH of interest accrued on it, then 5.6K WETH repaid, leaving nothing owed.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
110 events
Repaid, 23 Oct 2026
222.02WETH: 222.02 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
110
Borrowed, 21 Oct 2026: 222 WETH to the wallet
222WETH
Borrowed
109
Repaid, 20 Oct 2026
222.02WETH: 222.02 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
108
Borrowed, 18 Oct 2026: 222 WETH to the wallet
222WETH
Borrowed
107
9 × Withdraw + repay, 7 Oct 2026 to 16 Oct 2026
1.4K: 1,126 wstETH to the wallet, 1,402 WETH into the position
1.1K
9 × Withdraw + repayWithdrawn1.1K
Repaid1.4K
Supplied, 1 Oct 2026
80.33wstETH: 80.33 wstETH into the position
Supplied
88
5 × Supply + borrow, 1 Oct 2026
562.31: 562.31 wstETH into the position, 635 WETH to the wallet
635
5 × Supply + borrowSupplied562.31
Borrowed635
Withdrew, 30 Sep 2026: 132.55 wstETH to the wallet
132.55wstETH
Withdrew
77
Repaid, 30 Sep 2026
150.6WETH: 150.6 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
76
Borrowed, 29 Sep 2026: 150 WETH to the wallet
150WETH
Borrowed
75
4 × Borrow + supply, 29 Sep 2026
616.16: 616.16 wstETH into the position, 767 WETH to the wallet
767
4 × Borrow + supplyBorrowed767
Supplied616.16
Repaid, 28 Sep 2026
222WETH: 222 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
66
Borrowed, 28 Sep 2026: 222 WETH to the wallet
222WETH
Borrowed
65
Repaid, 25 Sep 2026
222WETH: 222 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
64
2 × Repay + withdraw + supply + borrow, 15 Sep 2026 to 25 Sep 2026
23.18
22.42: 22.42 WETH into the position, 23.18 wstETH into the position
2 × Repay + withdraw + supply + borrowNet borrowed22.42
Net supplied23.18
Withdrew, 14 Sep 2026: 160.83 wstETH to the wallet
160.83wstETH
Withdrew
55
Repaid, 14 Sep 2026
180.5WETH: 180.5 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
54
Borrowed, 11 Sep 2026: 180 WETH to the wallet
180WETH
Borrowed
53
Supplied, 11 Sep 2026
160.83wstETH: 160.83 wstETH into the position
Supplied
52
Borrowed, 11 Sep 2026: 200 WETH to the wallet
200WETH
Borrowed
51
Supplied, 11 Sep 2026
178.53wstETH: 178.53 wstETH into the position
Supplied
50
4 × Repay + withdraw, 25 Aug 2026 to 29 Aug 2026
601.93: 541.57 wstETH to the wallet, 601.93 WETH into the position
541.57
4 × Repay + withdrawRepaid601.93
Withdrawn541.57
Borrowed, 24 Aug 2026: 180 WETH to the wallet
180WETH
Borrowed
41
Repaid, 23 Aug 2026
180.3WETH: 180.3 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
40
3 × Supply + borrow, 20 Aug 2026
541.57: 541.57 wstETH into the position, 602 WETH to the wallet
602
3 × Supply + borrowSupplied541.57
Borrowed602
Withdrew, 16 Aug 2026: 201.71 wstETH to the wallet
201.71wstETH
Withdrew
33
Repaid, 16 Aug 2026
222.01WETH: 222.01 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
32
Borrowed, 15 Aug 2026: 222 WETH to the wallet
222WETH
Borrowed
31
Repaid, 14 Aug 2026
220.02WETH: 220.02 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
30
Supplied, 13 Aug 2026
1.61wstETH: 1.61 wstETH into the position
Supplied
29
Borrowed, 13 Aug 2026: 220 WETH to the wallet
220WETH
Borrowed
28
Supplied, 13 Aug 2026
200.1wstETH: 200.1 wstETH into the position
Supplied
27
Withdrew, 8 Aug 2026: 200.1 wstETH to the wallet
200.1wstETH
Withdrew
26
Repaid, 7 Aug 2026
217.97WETH: 217.97 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
25
Withdrew, 6 Aug 2026: 177.36 wstETH to the wallet
177.36wstETH
Withdrew
24
Repaid, 6 Aug 2026
202.1WETH: 202.1 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
23
Borrowed, 4 Aug 2026: 200 WETH to the wallet
200WETH
Borrowed
22
Supplied, 4 Aug 2026
177.36wstETH: 177.36 wstETH into the position
Supplied
21
Borrowed, 3 Aug 2026: 220 WETH to the wallet
220WETH
Borrowed
20
Supplied, 3 Aug 2026
200.1wstETH: 200.1 wstETH into the position
Supplied
19
Withdrew, 7 Jun 2026: 200.1 wstETH to the wallet
200.1wstETH
Withdrew
18
Repaid, 7 Jun 2026
220.06WETH: 220.06 WETH into the position
Repaidas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
17
Borrowed, 3 Jun 2026: 20 WETH to the wallet
20WETH
Borrowedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
16
Supplied, 3 Jun 2026
22.07wstETH: 22.07 wstETH into the position
Supplied
15
Borrowed, 3 Jun 2026: 200 WETH to the wallet
200WETH
Borrowed
14
Supplied, 3 Jun 2026
178.03wstETH: 178.03 wstETH into the position
Supplied
13
3 × Supply + borrow + repay + withdraw, 19 Apr 2026 to 22 May 2026
0.2353
<0.000001: 0 wstETH into the position, 0.2353 WETH into the position
3 × Supply + borrow + repay + withdrawNet withdrawn0.000000000089290458 wstETH
Net repaid0.2353