Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
4170690.290335 USDC
$4,170,690.29
Health factor, explain
71 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-20 14:09 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 109.12 supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
71 events
Repaid, 20 Oct 2026
243,668USDC: 243,668 USDC into the position
Repaid
71
Supplied, 20 Oct 2026
6.16WBTC: 6.16 WBTC into the position
Supplied
70
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 3.86 WBTC to the wallet
3.86WBTC
Withdrew
69
Supplied, 14 Oct 2026
2cbBTC: 2 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
68
Borrowed, 14 Oct 2026: 70,000 USDC to the wallet
70,000USDC
Borrowed
67
Withdrew, 13 Oct 2026: 4 cbBTC to the wallet
4cbBTC
Withdrew
66
Borrowed, 13 Oct 2026: 800,000 USDC to the wallet
800,000USDC
Borrowed
65
Withdrew, 13 Oct 2026: 1 cbBTC to the wallet
1cbBTC
Withdrew
64
Repaid, 12 Oct 2026
840,000USDC: 840,000 USDC into the position
Repaid
63
Borrowed, 12 Oct 2026: 800,000 USDC to the wallet
800,000USDC
Borrowed
62
Repaid, 5 Oct 2026
1.0MUSDC: 1,000,000 USDC into the position
Repaid
61
Borrowed, 5 Oct 2026: 300,000 USDC to the wallet
300,000USDC
Borrowed
60
Borrowed, 5 Oct 2026: 1,000,000 USDC to the wallet
1.0MUSDC
Borrowed
59
Supplied, 5 Oct 2026
11.1WBTC: 11.1 WBTC into the position
Supplied
58
Repaid, 2 Oct 2026
599,900USDC: 599,900 USDC into the position
Repaid
57
Borrowed, 2 Oct 2026: 1,000,000 USDC to the wallet
1.0MUSDC
Borrowed
56
Repaid, 25 Sep 2026
918,460USDC: 918,460 USDC into the position
Repaid
55
Supplied, 10 Sep 2026
3.7WBTC: 3.7 WBTC into the position
Supplied
54
Withdrew, 10 Sep 2026: 0.003 WBTC to the wallet
0.003WBTC
Withdrew
53
Borrowed, 8 Sep 2026: 200,000 USDC to the wallet
200,000USDC
Borrowed
52
Supplied, 8 Sep 2026
4cbBTC: 4 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
51
Borrowed, 8 Sep 2026: 300,000 USDC to the wallet
300,000USDC
Borrowed
50
Borrowed, 27 Aug 2026: 300,000 USDC to the wallet
300,000USDC
Borrowed
49
Supplied, 27 Aug 2026
3.9WBTC: 3.9 WBTC into the position
Supplied
48
Borrowed, 25 Aug 2026: 100,000 USDC to the wallet
100,000USDC
Borrowed
47
Borrowed, 25 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDC to the wallet
200,000USDC
Borrowed
46
Borrowed, 13 Aug 2026: 4,084 USDC to the wallet
4,084USDC
Borrowed
45
Withdrew, 13 Aug 2026: 4 cbBTC to the wallet
4cbBTC
Withdrew
44
Repaid, 27 Jul 2026
64,711USDC: 64,711 USDC into the position
Repaid
43
Repaid, 25 Jun 2026
372,046USDC: 372,046 USDC into the position
Repaid
42
Repaid, 5 Jun 2026
250,000USDC: 250,000 USDC into the position
Repaid
41
Supplied, 4 Jun 2026
0.5527WBTC: 0.5527 WBTC into the position
Supplied
40
Repaid, 4 Jun 2026
183,000USDC: 183,000 USDC into the position
Repaid
39
Supplied, 4 Jun 2026
0.4702WBTC: 0.4702 WBTC into the position
Supplied
38
Repaid, 2 Jun 2026
127,475USDC: 127,475 USDC into the position
Repaid
37
Repaid, 23 May 2026
411,848USDC: 411,848 USDC into the position
Repaid
36
Repaid, 18 May 2026
96,524USDC: 96,524 USDC into the position
Repaid
35
Withdrew, 14 May 2026: 5 WBTC to the wallet
5WBTC
Withdrew
34
5 × Repay + borrow, 8 May 2026 to 13 May 2026
3.7M: 3,651,956 USDT into the position, 3,609,840 USDC to the wallet
3.6M
5 × Repay + borrowRepaid3.7M
Borrowed3.6M
Repaid, 8 May 2026
499,981USDT: 499,981 USDT into the position
Repaid
23
Borrowed, 8 May 2026: 500,000 USDC to the wallet
500,000USDC
Borrowed
22
Supplied, 8 May 2026
5.59WBTC: 5.59 WBTC into the position
Supplied
21
Borrowed, 5 May 2026: 600,000 USDT to the wallet
600,000USDT
Borrowed
20
Supplied, 30 Apr 2026
1.01WBTC: 1.01 WBTC into the position
Supplied
19
Repaid, 28 Apr 2026
45,543USDC: 45,543 USDC into the position
Repaid
18
Repaid, 28 Apr 2026
420,014USDT: 420,014 USDT into the position
Repaid
17
2 × Borrow + supply + borrow, 21 Apr 2026 to 22 Apr 2026
23.77: 23.77 WBTC into the position, 2,230,000 USDT to the wallet
2.2M
2 × Borrow + supply + borrowBorrowed2.2M
Supplied23.77
Supplied, 21 Apr 2026
9.67cbBTC: 9.67 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
10
3 × Borrow + supply, 21 Apr 2026
44: 44 WBTC into the position, 1,735,000 USDT to the wallet
1.7M
3 × Borrow + supplyBorrowed1.7M
Supplied44
Borrowed, 21 Apr 2026: 74,430 USDC to the wallet
74,430USDC
Borrowed
3