Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
Health factor, explain
- Supply interest, explainsince 19 Apr 2026
- $3.4K
- Borrow interest, explainsince 22 Apr 2026
- $66.6K
282 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-17 06:56 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 1.9K supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
282 events
Withdrew, 17 Oct 2026: 5 cbBTC to the wallet
5cbBTC
Withdrew
282
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
202,147USDS: 202,147 USDS into the position
Repaid
281
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
251,085USDS: 251,085 USDS into the position
Repaid
280
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 10 cbBTC to the wallet
10cbBTC
Withdrew
279
Withdrew, 13 Oct 2026: 5 cbBTC to the wallet
5cbBTC
Withdrew
278
Supplied, 13 Oct 2026
200.62wstETH: 200.62 wstETH into the position
Supplied
277
Repaid, 5 Oct 2026
23,419USDT: 23,419 USDT into the position
Repaid
276
Borrowed, 5 Oct 2026: 40,000 USDS to the wallet
40,000USDS
Borrowed
275
Withdrew, 2 Oct 2026: 400 weETH to the wallet
400weETH
Withdrew
274
Withdrew, 1 Oct 2026: 5 cbBTC to the wallet
5cbBTC
Withdrew
273
Withdrew, 29 Sep 2026: 807 WETH to the wallet
807WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
272
Supplied, 29 Sep 2026
32.28cbBTC: 32.28 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
271
Supplied, 22 Sep 2026
109weETH: 109 weETH into the position
Supplied
270
Supplied, 8 Sep 2026
25weETH: 25 weETH into the position
Supplied
269
Supplied, 8 Sep 2026
88weETH: 88 weETH into the position
Supplied
268
Repaid, 28 Aug 2026
100,128USDS: 100,128 USDS into the position
Repaid
267
Supplied, 27 Aug 2026
145.75WETH: 145.75 WETH into the position
Supplied
266
Supplied, 27 Aug 2026
29.9WETH: 29.9 WETH into the position
Supplied
265
Borrowed, 24 Aug 2026: 1,000,000 USDT to the wallet
1.0MUSDT
Borrowed
264
Supplied, 24 Aug 2026
330WETH: 330 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
263
Borrowed, 21 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDS to the wallet
200,000USDS
Borrowed
262
Withdrew, 21 Aug 2026: 5 cbBTC to the wallet
5cbBTC
Withdrew
261
Supplied, 21 Aug 2026
748.39wstETH: 748.39 wstETH into the position
Supplied
260
Supplied, 21 Aug 2026
300wstETH: 300 wstETH into the position
Supplied
259
Borrowed, 21 Aug 2026: 1,000,000 USDT to the wallet
1.0MUSDT
Borrowed
258
Withdrew, 20 Aug 2026: 7 cbBTC to the wallet
7cbBTC
Withdrew
257
Withdrew, 16 Aug 2026: 600 weETH to the wallet
600weETH
Withdrew
256
Repaid, 16 Aug 2026
1.0MUSDT: 1,000,000 USDT into the position
Repaid
255
Withdrew, 16 Aug 2026: 1,000 weETH to the wallet
1,000weETH
Withdrew
254
Repaid, 16 Aug 2026
1.0MUSDT: 1,000,000 USDT into the position
Repaid
253
Withdrew, 16 Aug 2026: 1,045 wstETH to the wallet
1,045wstETH
Withdrew
252
Supplied, 15 Aug 2026
300.17WETH: 300.17 WETH into the position
Supplied
251
Withdrew, 11 Aug 2026: 78.95 LBTC to the wallet
78.95LBTC
Withdrew
250
Withdrew, 11 Aug 2026: 50 LBTC to the wallet
50LBTC
Withdrew
249
Supplied, 11 Aug 2026
46.55cbBTC: 46.55 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
248
Supplied, 10 Aug 2026
3.08cbBTC: 3.08 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
247
Borrowed, 10 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDS to the wallet
200,000USDS
Borrowed
246
Borrowed, 8 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDS to the wallet
200,000USDS
Borrowed
245
Withdrew, 6 Aug 2026: 618 WETH to the wallet
618WETH
Withdrew
244
Supplied, 6 Aug 2026
0.1121cbBTC: 0.1121 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
243
Withdrew, 6 Aug 2026: 300 WETH to the wallet
300WETH
Withdrew
242
Supplied, 6 Aug 2026
418WETH: 418 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
241
Borrowed, 5 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDS to the wallet
200,000USDS
Borrowed
240
Withdrew, 5 Aug 2026: 10 LBTC to the wallet
10LBTC
Withdrew
239
Supplied, 2 Aug 2026
500.5WETH: 500.5 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
238
Borrowed, 28 Jul 2026: 600,000 USDS to the wallet
600,000USDS
Borrowed
237
Borrowed, 15 Jul 2026: 300,000 USDT to the wallet
300,000USDT
Borrowed
236
Repaid, 3 Jul 2026
0.8879cbBTC: 0.8879 cbBTC into the position
Repaid
235
Repaid, 3 Jul 2026
44.09cbBTC: 44.09 cbBTC into the position
Repaid
234
Borrowed, 30 Jun 2026: 4 cbBTC to the wallet
4cbBTC
Borrowed
233