Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-12 15:01 UTC150 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$2,341
0.752681000466622324 wstETH
Debt
$1,410
1410.065660982087316286 USDS
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $1,873 over the position's life; then $85 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $554, leaving $2,341 supplied.
•Borrowed $3,341 over the position's life and $17 of interest accrued on it, then $1,948 repaid, leaving $1,410 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
7 May 2026· 25 minutesagain since 2 Jun 2026· 00 days
150 events
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 16.54 USDS to the wallet
16.54USDS
Borrow16.54
150
Borrow, 10 Oct 2026: 15.58 USDS to the wallet
15.58USDS
Borrow15.58
149
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
38.9USDS: 38.9 USDS into the position
Repay38.9
148
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
33.32USDS: 33.32 USDS into the position
Repay33.32
147
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
173.67USDS: 173.67 USDS into the position
Repay173.67
146
Repay, 6 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
145
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
144
Repay, 6 Oct 2026
230USDS: 230 USDS into the position
Repay230
143
Repay, 6 Oct 2026
72.54USDS: 72.54 USDS into the position
Repay72.54
142
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 250 USDS to the wallet
250USDS
Borrow250
141
Repay, 5 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
140
Borrow, 5 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
139
Repay, 4 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
138
Borrow, 4 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
137
Repay, 3 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
136
Borrow, 3 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
135
Repay, 2 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
134
Borrow, 2 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
133
Repay, 1 Oct 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
132
Borrow, 1 Oct 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
131
Repay, 30 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
130
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
129
Repay, 29 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
128
Borrow, 29 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
127
Repay, 28 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
126
Borrow, 28 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
125
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
124
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
123
Repay, 26 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
122
Borrow, 26 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
121
Repay, 25 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
120
Borrow, 25 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
119
Repay, 24 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
118
Borrow, 24 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
117
Repay, 23 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
116
Borrow, 23 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
115
Repay, 22 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
114
Borrow, 22 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
113
Repay, 21 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
112
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
111
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 180.14 USDS to the wallet
180.14USDS
Borrow180.14
110
Repay, 20 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
109
Borrow, 20 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
108
Repay, 19 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
107
Borrow, 19 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
106
Repay, 18 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
105
Borrow, 18 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
104
Repay, 17 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
103
Borrow, 17 Sep 2026: 6 USDS to the wallet
6USDS
Borrow6
102
Repay, 16 Sep 2026
5USDS: 5 USDS into the position
Repay5
101