Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 11:15 UTC1,814 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$44,999,607
14467.030938340378257459 wstETH
Debt
$40,423,112
16194.80865518210796993 WETH
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $2,059,477,872 over the position's life and earned <$1 of interest on it; then $2,011,724,300 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held take away $2,753,964, leaving $44,999,607 supplied.
•Borrowed $1,842,193,723 over the position's life and $560,299 of interest accrued on it, then $1,800,019,975 repaid; price moves while the debt was owed take away $2,310,934, leaving $40,423,112 owed.
•Flows are valued at the oracle price at their block where the event carries one, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over, and the rest and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
3,605 events · loaded 10 Apr 2026 to 13 Oct 2026
Borrow, 13 Oct 2026: 890.01 WETH to the wallet
890.01WETH
Borrow890.01
3605
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
795.06wstETH: 795.06 wstETH into the position
Supply795.06
3604
Borrow, 13 Oct 2026: 355.93 WETH to the wallet
355.93WETH
Borrow355.93
3603
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
317.96wstETH: 317.96 wstETH into the position
Supply317.96
3602
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 159.3 wstETH to the wallet
159.3wstETH
Withdraw159.3
3601
Repay, 12 Oct 2026
178.32WETH: 178.32 WETH into the position
Repay178.32
3600
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 711.83 WETH to the wallet
711.83WETH
Borrow711.83
3599
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
636.96wstETH: 636.96 wstETH into the position
Supply636.96
3598
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 635.87 wstETH to the wallet
635.87wstETH
Withdraw635.87
3597
Repay, 12 Oct 2026
711.82WETH: 711.82 WETH into the position
Repay711.82
3596
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 476.89 wstETH to the wallet
476.89wstETH
Withdraw476.89
3595
Repay, 11 Oct 2026
533.85WETH: 533.85 WETH into the position
Repay533.85
3594
Borrow, 11 Oct 2026: 177.95 WETH to the wallet
177.95WETH
Borrow177.95
3593
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
158.97wstETH: 158.97 wstETH into the position
Supply158.97
3592
Borrow, 11 Oct 2026: 1,246 WETH to the wallet
1,246WETH
Borrow1.2K
3591
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
1,113wstETH: 1,113 wstETH into the position
Supply1.1K
3590
Borrow, 11 Oct 2026: 889.72 WETH to the wallet
889.72WETH
Borrow889.72
3589
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
794.84wstETH: 794.84 wstETH into the position
Supply794.84
3588
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 158.97 wstETH to the wallet
158.97wstETH
Withdraw158.97
3587
Repay, 10 Oct 2026
177.94WETH: 177.94 WETH into the position
Repay177.94
3586
Borrow, 10 Oct 2026: 0.0004 WETH to the wallet
0.0004WETH
Borrow0.0004
3585
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 0.0006 wstETH to the wallet
0.0006wstETH
Withdraw0.0006
3584
Borrow, 10 Oct 2026: 533.82 WETH to the wallet
533.82WETH
Borrow533.82
3583
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
478.01wstETH: 478.01 wstETH into the position
Supply478.01
3582
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 3,915 WETH to the wallet
3,915WETH
Borrow3.9K
3581
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
3,497wstETH: 3,497 wstETH into the position
Supply3.5K
3580
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 1,748 wstETH to the wallet
1,748wstETH
Withdraw1.7K
3579
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
1,957WETH: 1,957 WETH into the position
Repay2K
3578
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 4,927 wstETH to the wallet
4,927wstETH
Withdraw4.9K
3577
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
5,515WETH: 5,515 WETH into the position
Repay5.5K
3576
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 889.27 WETH to the wallet
889.27WETH
Borrow889.27
3575
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
794.44wstETH: 794.44 wstETH into the position
Supply794.44
3574
Borrow, 8 Oct 2026: 3,025 WETH to the wallet
3,025WETH
Borrow3K
3573
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
2,703wstETH: 2,703 wstETH into the position
Supply2.7K
3572
Withdraw, 8 Oct 2026: 317.89 wstETH to the wallet
317.89wstETH
Withdraw317.89
3571
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
355.84WETH: 355.84 WETH into the position
Repay355.84
3570
Borrow, 8 Oct 2026: 4,448 WETH to the wallet
4,448WETH
Borrow4.4K
3569
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
3,974wstETH: 3,974 wstETH into the position
Supply4K
3568
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 4,289 wstETH to the wallet
4,289wstETH
Withdraw4.3K
3567
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
4,803WETH: 4,803 WETH into the position
Repay4.8K
3566
Borrow, 7 Oct 2026: 1,957 WETH to the wallet
1,957WETH
Borrow2K
3565
Supply, 7 Oct 2026
1,748wstETH: 1,748 wstETH into the position
Supply1.7K
3564
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 793.34 wstETH to the wallet
793.34wstETH
Withdraw793.34
3563
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
888.06WETH: 888.06 WETH into the position
Repay888.06
3562
Withdraw, 6 Oct 2026: 4,762 wstETH to the wallet
4,762wstETH
Withdraw4.8K
3561
Repay, 6 Oct 2026
5,330WETH: 5,330 WETH into the position
Repay5.3K
3560
Borrow, 5 Oct 2026: 718.08 WETH to the wallet
718.08WETH
Borrow718.08
3559
Supply, 5 Oct 2026
640.89wstETH: 640.89 wstETH into the position
Supply640.89
3558
Withdraw, 5 Oct 2026: 155.8 wstETH to the wallet
155.8wstETH
Withdraw155.8
3557
Repay, 5 Oct 2026
174.99WETH: 174.99 WETH into the position
Repay174.99
3556