Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-09 01:37 UTC94 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$103,129,908
32924.501515181091275755 wstETH
Debt
$54,614,211
47165878.82976351590853446 USDS
89.45116248 cbBTC
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $221,483,175 over the position's life; then $138,168,296 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $19,815,030, leaving $103,129,908 supplied.
•Borrowed $129,231,315 over the position's life and $246,116 of interest accrued on it, then $75,607,984 repaid; price moves while the debt was owed add $744,763, leaving $54,614,211 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
•The debt side's price change comes from debt in an asset whose price moves: 140.00 cbBTC borrowed was worth $10,984,023 on the days it was borrowed, and the 50.55 cbBTC repaid was worth $4,280,731 on the days it was repaid. A dollar stablecoin's debt adds almost nothing to it.
94 events
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
1.0MUSDS: 1,000,000 USDS into the position
Repay1.0M
94
Repay, 9 Oct 2026
1.1MUSDS: 1,062,338 USDS into the position
Repay1.1M
93
Repay, 3 Oct 2026
247,392USDS: 247,392 USDS into the position
Repay247K
92
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 1,000,000 USDS to the wallet
1.0MUSDS
Borrow1.0M
91
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
20cbBTC: 20 cbBTC into the position
Repay20
90
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 2,968,846 USDS to the wallet
3.0MUSDS
Borrow3.0M
89
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
30.55cbBTC: 30.55 cbBTC into the position
Repay30.55
88
Borrow, 22 Sep 2026: 2,071,631 USDS to the wallet
2.1MUSDS
Borrow2.1M
87
Borrow, 19 Sep 2026: 3,000,000 USDS to the wallet
3.0MUSDS
Borrow3.0M
86
Borrow, 19 Sep 2026: 46 cbBTC to the wallet
46cbBTC
Borrow46
85
Repay, 19 Sep 2026
723,176USDS: 723,176 USDS into the position
Repay723K
84
Supply, 19 Sep 2026
2,825wstETH: 2,825 wstETH into the position
Supply2.8K
83
Borrow, 18 Sep 2026: 1,987,637 USDS to the wallet
2.0MUSDS
Borrow2.0M
82
Withdraw, 16 Sep 2026: 1,700 wstETH to the wallet
1,700wstETH
Withdraw1.7K
81
Repay, 16 Sep 2026
3.0MUSDS: 3,000,000 USDS into the position
Repay3.0M
80
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 1,155,678 USDS to the wallet
1.2MUSDS
Borrow1.2M
79
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
1,500wstETH: 1,500 wstETH into the position
Supply1.5K
78
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 10,000,000 USDS to the wallet
10.0MUSDS
Borrow10.0M
77
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
5,900wstETH: 5,900 wstETH into the position
Supply5.9K
76
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 9,000,000 USDS to the wallet
9.0MUSDS
Borrow9.0M
75
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
6,000wstETH: 6,000 wstETH into the position
Supply6K
74
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 9,000,000 USDS to the wallet
9.0MUSDS
Borrow9.0M
73
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
5,500wstETH: 5,500 wstETH into the position
Supply5.5K
72
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 3,000,000 USDS to the wallet
3.0MUSDS
Borrow3.0M
71
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
2,500wstETH: 2,500 wstETH into the position
Supply2.5K
70
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 897,000 USDS to the wallet
897,000USDS
Borrow897K
69
Borrow, 14 Sep 2026: 2,500,000 USDS to the wallet
2.5MUSDS
Borrow2.5M
68
Supply, 14 Sep 2026
1,899wstETH: 1,899 wstETH into the position
Supply1.9K
67
Borrow, 13 Sep 2026: 1,500,000 USDS to the wallet
1.5MUSDS
Borrow1.5M
66
Borrow, 13 Sep 2026: 50 cbBTC to the wallet
50cbBTC
Borrow50
65
Repay, 13 Sep 2026
3.0MUSDS: 3,000,000 USDS into the position
Repay3.0M
64
Repay, 13 Sep 2026
1.3MUSDS: 1,264,270 USDS into the position
Repay1.3M
63
Supply, 13 Sep 2026
600wstETH: 600 wstETH into the position
Supply600
62
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 1,500,000 USDS to the wallet
1.5MUSDS
Borrow1.5M
61
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 21 cbBTC to the wallet
21cbBTC
Borrow21
60
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 1,000 USDS to the wallet
1,000USDS
Borrow1K
59
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 1,000 USDS to the wallet
1,000USDS
Borrow1K
58
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 16 cbBTC to the wallet
16cbBTC
Borrow16
57
Supply, 12 Sep 2026
3,000wstETH: 3,000 wstETH into the position
Supply3K
56
Borrow, 12 Sep 2026: 5 cbBTC to the wallet
5cbBTC
Borrow5
55
Borrow, 11 Sep 2026: 1.9 cbBTC to the wallet
1.9cbBTC
Borrow1.9
54
Borrow, 11 Sep 2026: 0.091 cbBTC to the wallet
0.091cbBTC
Borrow0.091
53
Borrow, 11 Sep 2026: 0.01 cbBTC to the wallet
0.01cbBTC
Borrow0.01
52
Withdraw, 10 Sep 2026: 500 wstETH to the wallet
500wstETH
Withdraw500
51
Repay, 10 Sep 2026
772,599USDS: 772,599 USDS into the position
Repay773K
50
Borrow, 10 Sep 2026: 5,000,000 USDS to the wallet
5.0MUSDS
Borrow5.0M
49
Supply, 10 Sep 2026
3,200wstETH: 3,200 wstETH into the position
Supply3.2K
48
Borrow, 5 Sep 2026: 3,500,000 USDS to the wallet
3.5MUSDS
Borrow3.5M
47
Supply, 5 Sep 2026
2,200wstETH: 2,200 wstETH into the position
Supply2.2K
46
Withdraw, 5 Sep 2026: 3,625 wstETH to the wallet
3,625wstETH
Withdraw3.6K
45