Position summary
CLOSEDLast activity 2026-10-08 11:29 UTC48 transactionsHighest recorded collateral
128.562975903688660013 WETH
Highest recorded debt
247262.36785513051056098 USDS
Outcome
Closed
8 Oct 2026
This account closed with its debt repaid and its collateral withdrawn:
•
At its height it held 128.563 WETH supplied and owed 247,262.368 USDS.
•
Its record closed on 8 Oct 2026, after 48 transactions.
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $361,569 over the position's life and earned $211 of interest on it; then $334,254 withdrawn, withdrawals as ETH through the Spark WETH gateway included, leaving nothing supplied.
•Borrowed $264,000 over the position's life and $452 of interest accrued on it, then $264,452 repaid, leaving nothing owed.
54 events
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 11 WETH to the wallet
11WETH
Withdraw11
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
54
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
16,156USDS: 16,156 USDS into the position
Repay16K
53
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 10 WETH to the wallet
10WETH
Withdraw10
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
52
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
29,160USDS: 29,160 USDS into the position
Repay29K
51
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 11.5 WETH to the wallet
11.5WETH
Withdraw11.5
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
50
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
24,021USDS: 24,021 USDS into the position
Repay24K
49
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 9.5 WETH to the wallet
9.5WETH
Withdraw9.5
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
48
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
19,769USDS: 19,769 USDS into the position
Repay20K
47
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 8 WETH to the wallet
8WETH
Withdraw8
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
46
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
14,863USDS: 14,863 USDS into the position
Repay15K
45
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 6 WETH to the wallet
6WETH
Withdraw6
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
44
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
15,623USDS: 15,623 USDS into the position
Repay16K
43
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 6 WETH to the wallet
6WETH
Withdraw6
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
42
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
15,523USDS: 15,523 USDS into the position
Repay16K
41
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 10 WETH to the wallet
10WETH
Withdraw10
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
40
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
8,803USDS: 8,803 USDS into the position
Repay8.8K
39
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 8 WETH to the wallet
8WETH
Withdraw8
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
38
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
25,671USDS: 25,671 USDS into the position
Repay26K
37
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 10 WETH to the wallet
10WETH
Withdraw10
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
36
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 5 WETH to the wallet
5WETH
Withdraw5
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
35
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
37,351USDS: 37,351 USDS into the position
Repay37K
34
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 14.58 WETH to the wallet
14.58WETH
Withdraw14.58
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
33
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
28,870USDS: 28,870 USDS into the position
Repay29K
32
Transferred out, 8 Oct 2026: 11 WETH to the wallet
11WETH
Withdraw11
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
31
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
728.18USDS: 728.18 USDS into the position
Repay728.18
30
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 7 Oct 2026
1.01WETH: 1.01 WETH into the position
Supply1.01
by0x06b0…ef21
29
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDS to the wallet
1,000USDS
Borrow1K
28
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 6 Oct 2026
3.47WETH: 3.47 WETH into the position
Supply3.47
by0x06b0…ef21
27
Transferred out, 3 Oct 2026: 9 WETH to the wallet
9WETH
Withdraw9
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
26
Repay, 3 Oct 2026
10,128USDS: 10,128 USDS into the position
Repay10K
25
Transfers, 1 Oct 2026 to 2 Oct 2026
Transfers (3)Sent2.5
Transferred out, 30 Sep 2026: 1 WETH to the wallet
1WETH
Withdraw1
as ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
21
Repay, 30 Sep 2026
1,801USDS: 1,801 USDS into the position
Repay1.8K
20
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 2,000 USDS to the wallet
2,000USDS
Borrow2K
19
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 15,000 USDS to the wallet
15,000USDS
Borrow15K
18
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
9,385USDS: 9,385 USDS into the position
Repay9.4K
17
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
2,507USDS: 2,507 USDS into the position
Repay2.5K
16
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 27 Sep 2026
2.53WETH: 2.53 WETH into the position
Supply2.53
by0x06b0…ef21
15
Repay, 27 Sep 2026
4,091USDS: 4,091 USDS into the position
Repay4.1K
14
Borrow, 26 Sep 2026: 5,000 USDS to the wallet
5,000USDS
Borrow5K
13
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 26 Sep 2026
1.98WETH: 1.98 WETH into the position
Supply1.98
by0x06b0…ef21
12
Borrow, 24 Sep 2026: 14,000 USDS to the wallet
14,000USDS
Borrow14K
11
Borrow, 22 Sep 2026: 12,000 USDS to the wallet
12,000USDS
Borrow12K
10
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 21 Sep 2026
18.61WETH: 18.61 WETH into the position
Supply18.61
by0x06b0…ef21
9
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 48,000 USDS to the wallet
48,000USDS
Borrow48K
8
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 21 Sep 2026
16WETH: 16 WETH into the position
Supply16
by0x06b0…ef21
7
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 40,000 USDS to the wallet
40,000USDS
Borrow40K
6
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 21 Sep 2026
30WETH: 30 WETH into the position
Supply30
by0x06b0…ef21
5
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 65,000 USDS to the wallet
65,000USDS
Borrow65K
4
Supply by 0x06b0…ef21, 21 Sep 2026
31WETH: 31 WETH into the position
Supply31
by0x06b0…ef21
3