Position summary
Supply only. The account supplies assets and owes nothing. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 12:41 UTC1,673 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$9,206,729
9206728.923085 USDT
Debt
—
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $30,572,614 over the position's life and earned $74,155 of interest on it; then $21,440,041 withdrawn, leaving $9,206,729 supplied.
1,673 events
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 97.18 USDT to the wallet
97.18USDT
Withdraw97.18
1673
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 8,186 USDT to the wallet
8,186USDT
Withdraw8.2K
1672
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 28,004 USDT to the wallet
28,004USDT
Withdraw28K
1671
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 500 USDT to the wallet
500USDT
Withdraw500
1670
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 1,600 USDT to the wallet
1,600USDT
Withdraw1.6K
1669
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
500USDT: 500 USDT into the position
Supply500
1668
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 3,051 USDT to the wallet
3,051USDT
Withdraw3.1K
1667
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 4,898 USDT to the wallet
4,898USDT
Withdraw4.9K
1666
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 464,642 USDT to the wallet
464,642USDT
Withdraw465K
1665
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
6,800USDT: 6,800 USDT into the position
Supply6.8K
1664
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
10USDT: 10 USDT into the position
Supply10
1663
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 31,525 USDT to the wallet
31,525USDT
Withdraw32K
1662
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 4,265 USDT to the wallet
4,265USDT
Withdraw4.3K
1661
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
50USDT: 50 USDT into the position
Supply50
1660
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
45,000USDT: 45,000 USDT into the position
Supply45K
1659
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
0.8322USDT: 0.8322 USDT into the position
Supply0.8322
1658
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 15,098 USDT to the wallet
15,098USDT
Withdraw15K
1657
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDT to the wallet
2,000USDT
Withdraw2K
1656
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 3,000 USDT to the wallet
3,000USDT
Withdraw3K
1655
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 18,180 USDT to the wallet
18,180USDT
Withdraw18K
1654
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 269 USDT to the wallet
269USDT
Withdraw269
1653
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
4,217USDT: 4,217 USDT into the position
Supply4.2K
1652
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDT to the wallet
2,000USDT
Withdraw2K
1651
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 5,000 USDT to the wallet
5,000USDT
Withdraw5K
1650
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 9,804 USDT to the wallet
9,804USDT
Withdraw9.8K
1649
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
9,804USDT: 9,804 USDT into the position
Supply9.8K
1648
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
2,000USDT: 2,000 USDT into the position
Supply2K
1647
Withdraw, 10 Oct 2026: 10,919 USDT to the wallet
10,919USDT
Withdraw11K
1646
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 10,028 USDT to the wallet
10,028USDT
Withdraw10K
1645
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
14,140USDT: 14,140 USDT into the position
Supply14K
1644
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDT to the wallet
1,000USDT
Withdraw1K
1643
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 270 USDT to the wallet
270USDT
Withdraw270
1642
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 1,218 USDT to the wallet
1,218USDT
Withdraw1.2K
1641
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 19,289 USDT to the wallet
19,289USDT
Withdraw19K
1640
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
39,835USDT: 39,835 USDT into the position
Supply40K
1639
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
9,961USDT: 9,961 USDT into the position
Supply10K
1638
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 1,020 USDT to the wallet
1,020USDT
Withdraw1K
1637
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
1,001USDT: 1,001 USDT into the position
Supply1K
1636
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
200USDT: 200 USDT into the position
Supply200
1635
Withdraw, 8 Oct 2026: 5,350 USDT to the wallet
5,350USDT
Withdraw5.4K
1634
Withdraw, 8 Oct 2026: 219,751 USDT to the wallet
219,751USDT
Withdraw220K
1633
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
933.18USDT: 933.18 USDT into the position
Supply933.18
1632
Withdraw, 8 Oct 2026: 81.75 USDT to the wallet
81.75USDT
Withdraw81.75
1631
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 4,685 USDT to the wallet
4,685USDT
Withdraw4.7K
1630
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 10,240 USDT to the wallet
10,240USDT
Withdraw10K
1629
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 261.83 USDT to the wallet
261.83USDT
Withdraw261.83
1628
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 1,294 USDT to the wallet
1,294USDT
Withdraw1.3K
1627
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 3,287 USDT to the wallet
3,287USDT
Withdraw3.3K
1626
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 46,234 USDT to the wallet
46,234USDT
Withdraw46K
1625
Withdraw, 6 Oct 2026: 6,752 USDT to the wallet
6,752USDT
Withdraw6.8K
1624