Position summary
Collateral, explain
3.14241337 WBTC
$254,721.10
Debt, explain
Health factor, explain
- Borrow interest, explainsince 22 Jun 2026
- $1.5K
49 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-13 09:04 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 3.14 supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
•Besides USDS and USDC, the wallet has borrowed PYUSD and USDT, all since repaid; the Borrowed, Repaid and interest rows count them too.
11 Sep 2025 - 30 Apr 2026· 231 daysagain since 22 Jun 2026· 00 days
50 events
Borrowed, 13 Oct 2026: 1,229 USDS to the wallet
1,229USDS
Borrowed
50
Borrowed, 28 Sep 2026: 1,855 USDS to the wallet
1,855USDS
Borrowed
49
Borrowed, 4 Sep 2026: 35,000 USDS to the wallet
35,000USDS
Borrowed
48
Borrowed, 17 Aug 2026: 40,000 USDS to the wallet
40,000USDS
Borrowed
47
Supplied, 17 Aug 2026
1.1WBTC: 1.1 WBTC into the position
Supplied
46
Borrowed, 9 Jul 2026: 38,000 USDC to the wallet
38,000USDC
Borrowed
45
Supplied, 9 Jul 2026
0.9993WBTC: 0.9993 WBTC into the position
Supplied
44
Borrowed, 26 Jun 2026: 22,000 USDC to the wallet
22,000USDC
Borrowed
43
Supplied, 26 Jun 2026
0.7005WBTC: 0.7005 WBTC into the position
Supplied
42
Borrowed, 22 Jun 2026: 12,500 USDC to the wallet
12,500USDC
Borrowed
41
Supplied, 22 Jun 2026
0.3445WBTC: 0.3445 WBTC into the position
Supplied
40
Withdrew, 30 Apr 2026: 0.5181 weETH to the wallet
0.5181weETH
Withdrew
39
Withdrew, 30 Apr 2026: 0.4353 LBTC to the wallet
0.4353LBTC
Withdrew
38
Repaid, 30 Apr 2026
18,642USDT: 18,642 USDT into the position
Repaid
37
Withdrew, 9 Apr 2026: 0.075 LBTC to the wallet
0.075LBTC
Withdrew
36
Repaid, 9 Apr 2026
383USDT: 383 USDT into the position
Repaid
35
Withdrew, 9 Mar 2026: 2.03 LBTC to the wallet
2.03LBTC
Withdrew
34
Repaid, 9 Mar 2026
71,172USDT: 71,172 USDT into the position
Repaid
33
Withdrew, 9 Feb 2026: 13.45 weETH to the wallet
13.45weETH
Withdrew
32
Repaid, 9 Feb 2026
37,107USDT: 37,107 USDT into the position
Repaid
31
Repaid, 4 Feb 2026
24,969USDT: 24,969 USDT into the position
Repaid
30
Withdrew, 26 Jan 2026: 22.21 weETH to the wallet
22.21weETH
Withdrew
29
Supplied, 26 Jan 2026
1.22LBTC: 1.22 LBTC into the position
Supplied
28
Borrowed, 22 Jan 2026: 15,000 USDT to the wallet
15,000USDT
Borrowed
27
Supplied, 22 Jan 2026
0.1882LBTC: 0.1882 LBTC into the position
Supplied
26
Withdrew, 13 Jan 2026: 1.69 LBTC to the wallet
1.69LBTC
Withdrew
25
Repaid, 13 Jan 2026
85,808USDT: 85,808 USDT into the position
Repaid
24
Repaid, 9 Jan 2026
21,018USDT: 21,018 USDT into the position
Repaid
23
Repaid, 9 Jan 2026
2,249PYUSD: 2,249 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
22
Withdrew, 7 Jan 2026: 20.05 weETH to the wallet
20.05weETH
Withdrew
21
Borrowed, 8 Dec 2025: 47,000 USDT to the wallet
47,000USDT
Borrowed
20
Repaid, 8 Dec 2025
51,559PYUSD: 51,559 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
19
Borrowed, 25 Nov 2025: 195,000 USDT to the wallet
195,000USDT
Borrowed
18
Repaid, 25 Nov 2025
191,183PYUSD: 191,183 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
17
Repaid, 18 Nov 2025
54,697PYUSD: 54,697 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
16
Withdrew, 18 Nov 2025: 1.2 LBTC to the wallet
1.2LBTC
Withdrew
15
Repaid, 18 Nov 2025
49,997PYUSD: 49,997 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
14
Repaid, 4 Nov 2025
49,996PYUSD: 49,996 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
13
Repaid, 23 Oct 2025
29,891PYUSD: 29,891 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
12
Withdrew, 6 Oct 2025: 1.95 LBTC to the wallet
1.95LBTC
Withdrew
11
Supplied, 3 Oct 2025
0.3939weETH: 0.3939 weETH into the position
Supplied
10
Borrowed, 3 Oct 2025: 8,500 PYUSD to the wallet
8,500PYUSD
Borrowed
9
Repaid, 3 Oct 2025
59,181PYUSD: 59,181 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
8
Supplied, 1 Oct 2025
0.7976LBTC: 0.7976 LBTC into the position
Supplied
7
Borrowed, 16 Sep 2025: 155,000 PYUSD to the wallet
155,000PYUSD
Borrowed
6
Supplied, 15 Sep 2025
55.83weETH: 55.83 weETH into the position
Supplied
5
Borrowed, 12 Sep 2025: 60,000 PYUSD to the wallet
60,000PYUSD
Borrowed
4
Supplied, 12 Sep 2025
0.8947LBTC: 0.8947 LBTC into the position
Supplied
3
Borrowed, 11 Sep 2025: 262,000 PYUSD to the wallet
262,000PYUSD
Borrowed
2
Supplied, 11 Sep 2025
4.28LBTC: 4.28 LBTC into the position
Supplied
1