Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
115283.059226 USDT
$115,283.06
Health factor, explain
25 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-19 09:06 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $523,523 over the position's life and earned $123 of interest on it ($123 on WETH and <0.000001 WBTC); then $138,089 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $6,630, leaving $392,187 supplied.
•Borrowed $250,770 over the position's life and $2,615 of interest accrued on it, then $138,102 repaid, leaving $115,283 owed.
•Flows are valued at the oracle price at their block where the event carries one, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over, and the rest and what is held now at the latest block's price; the price moves above are the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them, and the bars carry them with the interest in Market move and interest. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
25 events
Borrowed, 19 Oct 2026: 3,200 USDT to the wallet
3,200USDT
Borrowed
25
Borrowed, 13 Oct 2026: 3,200 USDT to the wallet
3,200USDT
Borrowed
24
Borrowed, 5 Oct 2026: 3,200 USDT to the wallet
3,200USDT
Borrowed
23
Supplied, 27 Sep 2026
2.4WETH: 2.4 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
22
Borrowed, 27 Sep 2026: 3,200 USDT to the wallet
3,200USDT
Borrowed
21
Borrowed, 23 Sep 2026: 3,200 USDT to the wallet
3,200USDT
Borrowed
20
Borrowed, 13 Sep 2026: 3,255 USDT to the wallet
3,255USDT
Borrowed
19
Borrowed, 7 Sep 2026: 3,236 USDT to the wallet
3,236USDT
Borrowed
18
Repaid, 2 Sep 2026
68,850USDT: 68,850 USDT into the position
Repaid
17
Withdrew, 2 Sep 2026: 0.9 WBTC to the wallet
0.9WBTC
Withdrew
16
Supplied, 14 Jun 2026
8.68WETH: 8.68 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
15
Supplied, 13 Jun 2026
0.2331WBTC: 0.2331 WBTC into the position
Supplied
14
3 × Supply + borrow, 5 Jun 2026 to 13 Jun 2026
1.36: 1.36 WBTC into the position, 55,000 USDT to the wallet
55K
3 × Supply + borrowSupplied1.36
Borrowed55K
Supplied, 5 Jun 2026
0.1599WBTC: 0.1599 WBTC into the position
Supplied
7
Borrowed, 5 Jun 2026: 10,000 USDT to the wallet
10,000USDT
Borrowed
6
Repaid, 2 Jun 2026
69,252USDT: 69,252 USDT into the position
Repaid
5
Withdrew, 2 Jun 2026: 1 WBTC to the wallet
1WBTC
Withdrew
4
Supplied, 9 May 2026
2.03WBTC: 2.03 WBTC into the position
Supplied
3
Borrowed, 9 May 2026: 163,279 USDT to the wallet
163,279USDT
Borrowed
2
Supplied, 9 May 2026
71.31wstETH: 71.31 wstETH into the position
Supplied
1