Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
Health factor, explain
- Supply interest, explainsince 20 Aug 2026
- $5.2M
- Borrow interest, explainsince 6 May 2026
- $4.9M
407 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-19 14:08 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 3.5K supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
407 events
Repaid, 19 Oct 2026
75,000USDS: 75,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
407
Repaid, 17 Oct 2026
100,000USDS: 100,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
406
Withdrew, 16 Oct 2026: 100 WETH to the wallet
100WETH
Withdrew
405
Repaid, 16 Oct 2026
196,815USDS: 196,815 USDS into the position
Repaid
404
Supplied, 15 Oct 2026
219.91weETH: 219.91 weETH into the position
Supplied
403
Borrowed, 15 Oct 2026: 670,000 RLUSD to the wallet
670,000RLUSD
Borrowed
402
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
57,000USDS: 57,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
401
Withdrew, 15 Oct 2026: 225 WETH to the wallet
225WETH
Withdrew
400
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
249,957USDS: 249,957 USDS into the position
Repaid
399
Repaid, 15 Oct 2026
249,957USDS: 249,957 USDS into the position
Repaid
398
Withdrew, 15 Oct 2026: 21.5 WETH to the wallet
21.5WETH
Withdrew
397
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 98 WETH to the wallet
98WETH
Withdrew
396
Repaid, 14 Oct 2026
150,000USDS: 150,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
395
Repaid, 14 Oct 2026
200,000USDS: 200,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
394
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 110 WETH to the wallet
110WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
393
Repaid, 14 Oct 2026
150,000USDS: 150,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
392
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 100 WETH to the wallet
100WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
391
Repaid, 14 Oct 2026
250,000USDS: 250,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
390
Withdrew, 14 Oct 2026: 100 WETH to the wallet
100WETH
Withdrew
389
2 × Withdraw + supply + repay, 8 Oct 2026 to 14 Oct 2026
665K
250: 250 WETH into the position, 664,958 USDS into the position
2 × Withdraw + supply + repayNet withdrawn250
Repaid665K
Withdrew, 8 Oct 2026: 50 WETH to the wallet
50WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
382
Repaid, 8 Oct 2026
339,943USDS: 339,943 USDS into the position
Repaid
381
Supplied, 7 Oct 2026
50WETH: 50 WETH into the position
Supplied
380
Repaid, 4 Oct 2026
100,000USDS: 100,000 USDS into the position
Repaid
379
Supplied, 1 Oct 2026
48WETH: 48 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
378
Borrowed, 30 Sep 2026: 100,000 USDS to the wallet
100,000USDS
Borrowed
377
Supplied, 30 Sep 2026
60WETH: 60 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
376
Withdrew, 22 Sep 2026: 175 WETH to the wallet
175WETH
Withdrew
375
3 × Supply + borrow, 14 Sep 2026 to 21 Sep 2026
690.3: 690.3 WETH into the position, 1,500,000 USDS to the wallet
1.5M
3 × Supply + borrowSupplied690.3
Borrowed1.5M
Borrowed, 7 Sep 2026: 150,000 PYUSD to the wallet
150,000PYUSD
Borrowed
368
3 × Supply + withdraw, 6 Sep 2026 to 7 Sep 2026
49.59: 49.59 WETH into the position
3 × Supply + withdrawNet supplied49.59
Supplied, 5 Sep 2026
150.03WETH: 150.03 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
361
Borrowed, 5 Sep 2026: 350,000 PYUSD to the wallet
350,000PYUSD
Borrowed
360
Repaid, 5 Sep 2026
211,036USDT: 211,036 USDT into the position
Repaid
359
Withdrew, 4 Sep 2026: 1.5 WETH to the wallet
1.5WETH
Withdrew
358
Borrowed, 3 Sep 2026: 211,000 USDT to the wallet
211,000USDT
Borrowed
357
Supplied, 3 Sep 2026
26.5WETH: 26.5 WETH into the position
Supplied
356
Supplied, 28 Aug 2026
110.2WETH: 110.2 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
355
Borrowed, 28 Aug 2026: 15,000 USDS to the wallet
15,000USDS
Borrowed
354
Withdrew, 27 Aug 2026: 11.03 WETH to the wallet
11.03WETH
Withdrew
353
Borrowed, 27 Aug 2026: 155,000 USDS to the wallet
155,000USDS
Borrowed
352
Withdrew, 27 Aug 2026: 15 WETH to the wallet
15WETH
Withdrew
351
Repaid, 27 Aug 2026
224,988USDS: 224,988 USDS into the position
Repaid
350
Borrowed, 27 Aug 2026: 25,000 USDS to the wallet
25,000USDS
Borrowed
349
Supplied, 27 Aug 2026
60WETH: 60 WETH into the position
Supplied
348
Borrowed, 27 Aug 2026: 300,000 USDS to the wallet
300,000USDS
Borrowed
347
Withdrew, 26 Aug 2026: 100 WETH to the wallet
100WETH
Withdrew
346
Borrowed, 26 Aug 2026: 200,000 USDS to the wallet
200,000USDS
Borrowed
345
Withdrew, 25 Aug 2026: 15 WETH to the wallet
15WETH
Withdrew
344
Repaid, 25 Aug 2026
676,263USDT: 676,263 USDT into the position
Repaid
343