Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
Health factor, explain
- Supply interest, explainsince 25 Aug 2026
- $9.87
- Borrow interest, explainsince 25 Aug 2026
- $67.7K
9 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-21 18:15 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $33,627,450 over the position's life and earned $10 of interest on it (0.00000163 WBTC and $10 on cbBTC); then $13,149,825 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $326,539, leaving $20,804,174 supplied.
•Borrowed $17,140,126 over the position's life and $67,674 of interest accrued on it, then $3,700,000 repaid, leaving $13,507,800 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the price moves above are the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them, and the bars carry them with the interest in Market move and interest. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
25 events
Borrowed, 21 Oct 2026: 723,433 PYUSD to the wallet
723,433PYUSD
Borrowed
25
Supplied, 21 Oct 2026
5.82WBTC: 5.82 WBTC into the position
Supplied
24
Supplied, 21 Oct 2026
4.62cbBTC: 4.62 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
23
Borrowed, 14 Oct 2026: 400,000 PYUSD to the wallet
400,000PYUSD
Borrowed
22
Supplied, 14 Oct 2026
12WBTC: 12 WBTC into the position
Supplied
21
Supplied, 3 Oct 2026
1.58WBTC: 1.58 WBTC into the position
Supplied
20
Borrowed, 24 Sep 2026: 538,471 PYUSD to the wallet
538,471PYUSD
Borrowed
19
Supplied, 24 Sep 2026
5.04WBTC: 5.04 WBTC into the position
Supplied
18
Supplied, 24 Sep 2026
7.03cbBTC: 7.03 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
17
Borrowed, 22 Sep 2026: 1,500,000 PYUSD to the wallet
1.5MPYUSD
Borrowed
16
Supplied, 22 Sep 2026
12.46cbBTC: 12.46 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
15
Borrowed, 18 Sep 2026: 1,943,051 PYUSD to the wallet
1.9MPYUSD
Borrowed
14
Borrowed, 18 Sep 2026: 4,371,514 USDC to the wallet
4.4MUSDC
Borrowed
13
Supplied, 18 Sep 2026
92.99WBTC: 92.99 WBTC into the position
Supplied
12
Supplied, 18 Sep 2026
25cbBTC: 25 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
11
Withdrew, 18 Sep 2026: 109.92 LBTC to the wallet
109.92LBTC
Withdrew
10
Repaid, 18 Sep 2026
3.7MPYUSD: 3,700,000 PYUSD into the position
Repaid
9
Supplied, 10 Sep 2026
60.09WBTC: 60.09 WBTC into the position
Supplied
8
Withdrew, 10 Sep 2026: 55 LBTC to the wallet
55LBTC
Withdrew
7
Borrowed, 25 Aug 2026: 1,000,000 PYUSD to the wallet
1.0MPYUSD
Borrowed
6
Supplied, 25 Aug 2026
71LBTC: 71 LBTC into the position
Supplied
5
Borrowed, 25 Aug 2026: 1,763,000 PYUSD to the wallet
1.8MPYUSD
Borrowed
4
Borrowed, 25 Aug 2026: 4,900,657 PYUSD to the wallet
4.9MPYUSD
Borrowed
3
Supplied, 25 Aug 2026
93.92LBTC: 93.92 LBTC into the position
Supplied
2
Supplied, 25 Aug 2026
29.8cbBTC: 29.8 cbBTC into the position
Supplied
1