Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-12 16:20 UTC14 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$160,334
64.235185491342781113 WETH
Debt
$97,706
97705.799771204570652842 USDS
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $176,930 over the position's life and earned $145 of interest on it; then $19,673 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $2,932, leaving $160,334 supplied.
•Borrowed $110,691 over the position's life and $268 of interest accrued on it, then $13,253 repaid, leaving $97,706 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
21 events
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 1,009 USDS to the wallet
1,009USDS
Borrow1K
21
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
0.0125WETH: 0.0125 WETH into the position
Supply0.0125
20
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.0075WETH: 0.0075 WETH into the position
Supply0.0075
19
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 11,591 USDS to the wallet
11,591USDS
Borrow12K
18
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
12.6WETH: 12.6 WETH into the position
Supply12.6
17
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
0.0053WETH: 0.0053 WETH into the position
Supply0.0053
16
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
0.0015WETH: 0.0015 WETH into the position
Supply0.0015
15
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
0.0025WETH: 0.0025 WETH into the position
Supply0.0025
14
Supply, 27 Sep 2026
0.0049WETH: 0.0049 WETH into the position
Supply0.0049
13
Supply, 24 Sep 2026
0.0008WETH: 0.0008 WETH into the position
Supply0.0008
12
Borrow, 21 Sep 2026: 4,749 USDS to the wallet
4,749USDS
Borrow4.7K
11
Supply, 21 Sep 2026
0.002WETH: 0.002 WETH into the position
Supply0.002
10
Borrow, 18 Sep 2026: 5,869 USDS to the wallet
5,869USDS
Borrow5.9K
9
Supply, 18 Sep 2026
0.007WETH: 0.007 WETH into the position
Supply0.007
8
Withdraw, 16 Sep 2026: 8.22 WETH to the wallet
8.22WETH
Withdraw8.22
7
Repay, 16 Sep 2026
13,253USDS: 13,253 USDS into the position
Repay13K
6
Borrow, 15 Sep 2026: 87,411 USDS to the wallet
87,411USDS
Borrow87K
5
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
59.71WETH: 59.71 WETH into the position
Supply59.71
4
Supply, 15 Sep 2026
0.0000305WETH: 0 WETH into the position
Supply0.0000305
3
Borrow, 27 Aug 2026: 60.5 USDS to the wallet
60.5USDS
Borrow60.5
2
Supply, 27 Aug 2026
0.04WETH: 0.04 WETH into the position
Supply0.04
1