Position summary
Collateral, explain
112.8981607625832482 WETH
$270,423.84
Debt, explain
174296.535377368630722027 USDS
$174,296.54
Health factor, explain
- Supply interest, explainsince 24 Apr 2026
- $2.2K
- Borrow interest, explainsince 17 Jul 2026
- $1.3K
70 transactionsLast activity 2026-10-22 22:05 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 112.90 supplied.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
70 events
Borrowed, 22 Oct 2026: 4,050 USDS to the wallet
4,050USDS
Borrowed
70
Supplied, 13 Oct 2026
11WETH: 11 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
69
Borrowed, 7 Oct 2026: 6,000 USDS to the wallet
6,000USDS
Borrowed
68
Borrowed, 22 Sep 2026: 5,011 USDS to the wallet
5,011USDS
Borrowed
67
Borrowed, 9 Sep 2026: 3,330 USDS to the wallet
3,330USDS
Borrowed
66
Borrowed, 7 Sep 2026: 3,300 USDS to the wallet
3,300USDS
Borrowed
65
Borrowed, 30 Aug 2026: 6,150 USDS to the wallet
6,150USDS
Borrowed
64
Withdrew, 22 Aug 2026: 33 WETH to the wallet
33WETH
Withdrew
63
Repaid, 22 Aug 2026
97,134USDT: 97,134 USDT into the position
Repaid
62
Borrowed, 22 Aug 2026: 100,200 USDS to the wallet
100,200USDS
Borrowed
61
Supplied, 22 Aug 2026
22WETH: 22 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
60
Borrowed, 22 Aug 2026: 97,133 USDT to the wallet
97,133USDT
Borrowed
59
3 × Borrow + repay, 2 Aug 2026 to 10 Aug 2026
86K: 86,257 USDT into the position
3 × Borrow + repayNet repaid86K
Borrowed, 29 Jul 2026: 86,186 USDT to the wallet
86,186USDT
Borrowed
52
Borrowed, 28 Jul 2026: 9,999 USDS to the wallet
9,999USDS
Borrowed
51
Repaid, 28 Jul 2026
84,172USDT: 84,172 USDT into the position
Repaid
50
Borrowed, 25 Jul 2026: 84,149 USDT to the wallet
84,149USDT
Borrowed
49
Repaid, 23 Jul 2026
83,130USDT: 83,130 USDT into the position
Repaid
48
Borrowed, 17 Jul 2026: 83,070 USDT to the wallet
83,070USDT
Borrowed
47
Repaid, 17 Jul 2026
30,134USDC: 30,134 USDC into the position
Repaid
46
Borrowed, 17 Jul 2026: 35,000 USDS to the wallet
35,000USDS
Borrowed
45
Repaid, 8 Jul 2026
78,062USDT: 78,062 USDT into the position
Repaid
44
Borrowed, 30 Jun 2026: 2,300 USDT to the wallet
2,300USDT
Borrowed
43
Supplied, 26 Jun 2026
11WETH: 11 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
42
Supplied, 23 Jun 2026
11WETH: 11 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
41
Borrowed, 23 Jun 2026: 5,555 USDC to the wallet
5,555USDC
Borrowed
40
Borrowed, 14 Jun 2026: 3,300 USDT to the wallet
3,300USDT
Borrowed
39
Supplied, 10 Jun 2026
11WETH: 11 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
38
Borrowed, 10 Jun 2026: 9,999 USDC to the wallet
9,999USDC
Borrowed
37
Borrowed, 5 Jun 2026: 8,888 USDC to the wallet
8,888USDC
Borrowed
36
Supplied, 5 Jun 2026
19WETH: 19 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
35
Borrowed, 31 May 2026: 2,300 USDT to the wallet
2,300USDT
Borrowed
34
Borrowed, 30 May 2026: 5,555 USDC to the wallet
5,555USDC
Borrowed
33
Repaid, 28 May 2026
6,136USDT: 6,136 USDT into the position
Repaid
32
Supplied, 23 May 2026
11WETH: 11 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
31
Borrowed, 12 May 2026: 4,444 USDT to the wallet
4,444USDT
Borrowed
30
Withdrew, 10 May 2026: 45 WETH to the wallet
45WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
29
Repaid, 10 May 2026
74,373USDT: 74,373 USDT into the position
Repaid
28
Withdrew, 9 May 2026: 50 WETH to the wallet
50WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
27
Repaid, 9 May 2026
33,102USDT: 33,102 USDT into the position
Repaid
26
Repaid, 8 May 2026
37,329USDT: 37,329 USDT into the position
Repaid
25
Repaid, 6 May 2026
9,347USDT: 9,347 USDT into the position
Repaid
24
Borrowed, 4 May 2026: 9,999 USDT to the wallet
9,999USDT
Borrowed
23
Withdrew, 3 May 2026: 200 WETH to the wallet
200WETH
Withdrewas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
22
Supplied, 24 Apr 2026
200WETH: 200 WETH into the position
Supplied
21
Withdrew, 24 Apr 2026: 129.62 wstETH to the wallet
129.62wstETH
Withdrew
20
Supplied, 24 Apr 2026
144WETH: 144 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
19
Repaid, 23 Apr 2026
50,674USDT: 50,674 USDT into the position
Repaid
18
Repaid, 19 Apr 2026
7,434USDT: 7,434 USDT into the position
Repaid
17
Borrowed, 19 Apr 2026: 273,137 USDT to the wallet
273,137USDT
Borrowed
16