Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 12:00 UTC31 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$12,224
4.42930668402943016 weETH
Debt
$9,168
3.672995422874895305 WETH
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $47,610 over the position's life; then $35,756 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $370, leaving $12,224 supplied.
•Borrowed $35,709 over the position's life and $16 of interest accrued on it, then $26,815 repaid; price moves while the debt was owed add $257, leaving $9,168 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
•The debt side's price change comes from debt in an asset whose price moves: 13.90 WETH borrowed was worth $35,709 on the days it was borrowed, and the 10.23 WETH repaid was worth $26,815 on the days it was repaid. A dollar stablecoin's debt adds almost nothing to it.
62 events
Borrow, 13 Oct 2026: 0.3674 WETH to the wallet
0.3674WETH
Borrow0.3674
62
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
0.443weETH: 0.443 weETH into the position
Supply0.443
61
Borrow, 12 Oct 2026: 0.1838 WETH to the wallet
0.1838WETH
Borrow0.1838
60
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
0.2216weETH: 0.2216 weETH into the position
Supply0.2216
59
Withdraw, 11 Oct 2026: 0.2213 weETH to the wallet
0.2213weETH
Withdraw0.2213
58
Repay, 11 Oct 2026
0.1835WETH: 0.1835 WETH into the position
Repay0.1835
57
Borrow, 10 Oct 2026: 0.1837 WETH to the wallet
0.1837WETH
Borrow0.1837
56
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
0.2216weETH: 0.2216 weETH into the position
Supply0.2216
55
Borrow, 9 Oct 2026: 1.65 WETH to the wallet
1.65WETH
Borrow1.65
54
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
1.99weETH: 1.99 weETH into the position
Supply1.99
53
Withdraw, 8 Oct 2026: 2.44 weETH to the wallet
2.44weETH
Withdraw2.44
52
Repay, 8 Oct 2026
2.02WETH: 2.02 WETH into the position
Repay2.02
51
Withdraw, 7 Oct 2026: 1.11 weETH to the wallet
1.11weETH
Withdraw1.11
50
Repay, 7 Oct 2026
0.9176WETH: 0.9176 WETH into the position
Repay0.9176
49
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 0.1837 WETH to the wallet
0.1837WETH
Borrow0.1837
48
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
0.2215weETH: 0.2215 weETH into the position
Supply0.2215
47
Withdraw, 5 Oct 2026: 0.4427 weETH to the wallet
0.4427weETH
Withdraw0.4427
46
Repay, 5 Oct 2026
0.3668WETH: 0.3668 WETH into the position
Repay0.3668
45
Borrow, 4 Oct 2026: 0.9176 WETH to the wallet
0.9176WETH
Borrow0.9176
44
Supply, 4 Oct 2026
1.11weETH: 1.11 weETH into the position
Supply1.11
43
Withdraw, 3 Oct 2026: 0.8855 weETH to the wallet
0.8855weETH
Withdraw0.8855
42
Repay, 3 Oct 2026
0.7338WETH: 0.7338 WETH into the position
Repay0.7338
41
Borrow, 2 Oct 2026: 0.1835 WETH to the wallet
0.1835WETH
Borrow0.1835
40
Supply, 2 Oct 2026
0.2215weETH: 0.2215 weETH into the position
Supply0.2215
39
Borrow, 1 Oct 2026: 1.83 WETH to the wallet
1.83WETH
Borrow1.83
38
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
2.21weETH: 2.21 weETH into the position
Supply2.21
37
Borrow, 30 Sep 2026: 0.9173 WETH to the wallet
0.9173WETH
Borrow0.9173
36
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
1.11weETH: 1.11 weETH into the position
Supply1.11
35
Withdraw, 29 Sep 2026: 1.99 weETH to the wallet
1.99weETH
Withdraw1.99
34
Repay, 29 Sep 2026
1.65WETH: 1.65 WETH into the position
Repay1.65
33
Withdraw, 28 Sep 2026: 2.66 weETH to the wallet
2.66weETH
Withdraw2.66
32
Repay, 28 Sep 2026
2.2WETH: 2.2 WETH into the position
Repay2.2
31
Withdraw, 25 Sep 2026: 0.221 weETH to the wallet
0.221weETH
Withdraw0.221
30
Repay, 25 Sep 2026
0.183WETH: 0.183 WETH into the position
Repay0.183
29
Borrow, 24 Sep 2026: 1.1 WETH to the wallet
1.1WETH
Borrow1.1
28
Supply, 24 Sep 2026
1.33weETH: 1.33 weETH into the position
Supply1.33
27
Borrow, 23 Sep 2026: 0.0002 WETH to the wallet
0.0002WETH
Borrow0.0002
26
Supply, 23 Sep 2026
0.0002weETH: 0.0002 weETH into the position
Supply0.0002
25
Withdraw, 22 Sep 2026: 0.4424 weETH to the wallet
0.4424weETH
Withdraw0.4424
24
Repay, 22 Sep 2026
0.3663WETH: 0.3663 WETH into the position
Repay0.3663
23
Withdraw, 21 Sep 2026: 0.2208 weETH to the wallet
0.2208weETH
Withdraw0.2208
22
Repay, 21 Sep 2026
0.1826WETH: 0.1826 WETH into the position
Repay0.1826
21
Withdraw, 18 Sep 2026: 0.2202 weETH to the wallet
0.2202weETH
Withdraw0.2202
20
Repay, 18 Sep 2026
0.1823WETH: 0.1823 WETH into the position
Repay0.1823
19
Withdraw, 17 Sep 2026: 0.4975 weETH to the wallet
0.4975weETH
Withdraw0.4975
18
Repay, 17 Sep 2026
0.4118WETH: 0.4118 WETH into the position
Repay0.4118
17
Borrow, 17 Sep 2026: 1.66 WETH to the wallet
1.66WETH
Borrow1.66
16
Supply, 17 Sep 2026
2.01weETH: 2.01 weETH into the position
Supply2.01
15
Withdraw, 16 Sep 2026: 0.8923 weETH to the wallet
0.8923weETH
Withdraw0.8923
14
Repay, 16 Sep 2026
0.7386WETH: 0.7386 WETH into the position
Repay0.7386
13