Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 11:13 UTC789 transactionsLiquidated 6 timesCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$93,678
37.448212974206922401 WETH
0.00247644 WBTC
Debt
$62,695
44029.967677205637618016 USDS
15104.117737159991232978 DAI
3560.73462 USDT
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 37.451 supplied.
•63.307 of collateral was seized in liquidation.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
795 events
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supply0.0025
795
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Supply0.081
794
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
793
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Supply0.081
792
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
791
Supply, 11 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
790
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Supply0.081
789
Supply, 10 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Supply0.081
788
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Supply0.081
787
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
786
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.16WETH: 0.16 WETH into the position
Supply0.16
785
Withdraw, 9 Oct 2026: 0.005 WBTC to the wallet
0.005WBTC
Withdraw0.005
784
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supply0.0025
783
Supply, 9 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supply0.0025
782
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.207WETH: 0.207 WETH into the position
Supply0.207
781
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.206WETH: 0.206 WETH into the position
Supply0.206
780
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.082WETH: 0.082 WETH into the position
Supply0.082
779
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.201WETH: 0.201 WETH into the position
Supply0.201
778
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
777
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Supply0.08
776
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.079WETH: 0.079 WETH into the position
Supply0.079
775
Supply, 8 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Supply0.076
774
Supply, 7 Oct 2026
0.2WETH: 0.2 WETH into the position
Supply0.2
773
Supply, 7 Oct 2026
0.2WETH: 0.2 WETH into the position
Supply0.2
772
Supply, 7 Oct 2026
0.077WETH: 0.077 WETH into the position
Supply0.077
771
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Supply0.076
770
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
769
Supply, 6 Oct 2026
0.074WETH: 0.074 WETH into the position
Supply0.074
768
Supply, 5 Oct 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
767
Supply, 5 Oct 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
766
Supply, 4 Oct 2026
0.074WETH: 0.074 WETH into the position
Supply0.074
765
Supply, 4 Oct 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
764
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Supply0.076
763
Supply, 2 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Supply0.076
762
Supply, 2 Oct 2026
0.074WETH: 0.074 WETH into the position
Supply0.074
761
Supply, 2 Oct 2026
0.072WETH: 0.072 WETH into the position
Supply0.072
760
Borrow, 2 Oct 2026: 1,240 USDS to the wallet
1,240USDS
Borrow1.2K
759
Supply, 1 Oct 2026
0.073WETH: 0.073 WETH into the position
Supply0.073
758
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
757
Supply, 30 Sep 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Supply0.076
756
Supply, 29 Sep 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
755
Supply, 29 Sep 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
754
Supply, 29 Sep 2026
0.068WETH: 0.068 WETH into the position
Supply0.068
753
Borrow, 29 Sep 2026: 480 USDS to the wallet
480USDS
Borrow480
752
Borrow, 29 Sep 2026: 480 USDS to the wallet
480USDS
Borrow480
751
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
0.072WETH: 0.072 WETH into the position
Supply0.072
750
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Supply0.075
749
Supply, 28 Sep 2026
0.074WETH: 0.074 WETH into the position
Supply0.074
748
Supply, 27 Sep 2026
0.073WETH: 0.073 WETH into the position
Supply0.073
747
Borrow, 27 Sep 2026: 593 USDS to the wallet
593USDS
Borrow593
746