Position summary
Collateral, explain
Debt, explain
Health factor, explain
812 transactionsLiquidated 6 timesLast activity 2026-10-22 17:35 UTC
Reading the account from the Pool…
Loading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•The position currently holds 37.53 supplied.
•63.31 of collateral was seized in liquidation.
•Bars are shown in token units rather than USD because SparkLend has no on-chain price captured for one or more of the assets involved.
818 events
Supplied, 22 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
818
Supplied, 22 Oct 2026
0.0063WBTC: 0.0063 WBTC into the position
Supplied
817
Supplied, 22 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
816
Supplied, 22 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
815
Supplied, 22 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
814
Supplied, 21 Oct 2026
0.0024WBTC: 0.0024 WBTC into the position
Supplied
813
Supplied, 21 Oct 2026
0.0024WBTC: 0.0024 WBTC into the position
Supplied
812
Supplied, 21 Oct 2026
0.0024WBTC: 0.0024 WBTC into the position
Supplied
811
Borrowed, 21 Oct 2026: 1,440 USDS to the wallet
1,440USDS
Borrowed
810
Borrowed, 20 Oct 2026: 494 USDS to the wallet
494USDS
Borrowed
809
Supplied, 20 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
808
Supplied, 20 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
807
Supplied, 19 Oct 2026
0.0024WBTC: 0.0024 WBTC into the position
Supplied
806
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
805
Supplied, 18 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
804
Supplied, 17 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
803
Supplied, 16 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
802
Supplied, 16 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
801
Supplied, 15 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
800
Supplied, 15 Oct 2026
0.0063WBTC: 0.0063 WBTC into the position
Supplied
799
Supplied, 15 Oct 2026
0.0063WBTC: 0.0063 WBTC into the position
Supplied
798
Supplied, 14 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
797
Supplied, 14 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
796
Supplied, 13 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
795
Supplied, 13 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
794
Supplied, 13 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
793
Supplied, 12 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
792
Supplied, 11 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
791
Supplied, 11 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
790
Supplied, 10 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
789
Supplied, 10 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
788
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
0.081WETH: 0.081 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
787
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
786
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
0.16WETH: 0.16 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
785
Withdrew, 9 Oct 2026: 0.005 WBTC to the wallet
0.005WBTC
Withdrew
784
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
783
Supplied, 9 Oct 2026
0.0025WBTC: 0.0025 WBTC into the position
Supplied
782
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.207WETH: 0.207 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
781
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.206WETH: 0.206 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
780
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.082WETH: 0.082 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
779
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.201WETH: 0.201 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
778
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
777
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.08WETH: 0.08 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
776
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.079WETH: 0.079 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
775
Supplied, 8 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
774
Supplied, 7 Oct 2026
0.2WETH: 0.2 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
773
Supplied, 7 Oct 2026
0.2WETH: 0.2 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
772
Supplied, 7 Oct 2026
0.077WETH: 0.077 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
771
Supplied, 6 Oct 2026
0.076WETH: 0.076 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
770
Supplied, 6 Oct 2026
0.075WETH: 0.075 WETH into the position
Suppliedas ETH viaSpark WETH gateway
769