Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-03 16:14 UTC28 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$7,657
3.067733237232708281 WETH
Debt
$2,916
1915.288142 USDT
1001.144698775957801539 USDS
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $6,886 over the position's life and earned $25 of interest on it; price moves while the tokens were held add $746, leaving $7,657 supplied.
•Borrowed $2,900 over the position's life and $16 of interest accrued on it, leaving $2,916 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
28 events
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
0.1865WETH: 0.1865 WETH into the position
Supply0.1865
28
Borrow, 3 Oct 2026: 500 USDT to the wallet
500USDT
Borrow500
27
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
0.373WETH: 0.373 WETH into the position
Supply0.373
26
Borrow, 3 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDS to the wallet
1,000USDS
Borrow1K
25
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
0.3WETH: 0.3 WETH into the position
Supply0.3
24
Supply, 2 Sep 2026
0.2084WETH: 0.2084 WETH into the position
Supply0.2084
23
Borrow, 2 Sep 2026: 200 USDT to the wallet
200USDT
Borrow200
22
Borrow, 2 Sep 2026: 300 USDT to the wallet
300USDT
Borrow300
21
Supply, 2 Sep 2026
0.5WETH: 0.5 WETH into the position
Supply0.5
20
Supply, 18 Jul 2026
0.1082WETH: 0.1082 WETH into the position
Supply0.1082
19
Borrow, 18 Jul 2026: 200 USDT to the wallet
200USDT
Borrow200
18
Supply, 29 Jun 2026
0.2WETH: 0.2 WETH into the position
Supply0.2
17
Supply, 29 Jun 2026
0.1273WETH: 0.1273 WETH into the position
Supply0.1273
16
Borrow, 29 Jun 2026: 200 USDT to the wallet
200USDT
Borrow200
15
Supply, 7 Jun 2026
0.062WETH: 0.062 WETH into the position
Supply0.062
14
Borrow, 7 Jun 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
13
Supply, 7 Jun 2026
0.15WETH: 0.15 WETH into the position
Supply0.15
12
Supply, 3 Jun 2026
0.0535WETH: 0.0535 WETH into the position
Supply0.0535
11
Borrow, 3 Jun 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
10
Supply, 3 Jun 2026
0.1WETH: 0.1 WETH into the position
Supply0.1
9
Supply, 30 May 2026
0.0466WETH: 0.0466 WETH into the position
Supply0.0466
8
Supply, 30 May 2026
0.0989WETH: 0.0989 WETH into the position
Supply0.0989
7
Borrow, 30 May 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
6
Borrow, 30 May 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
5
Supply, 3 May 2026
0.0433WETH: 0.0434 WETH into the position
Supply0.0433
4
Borrow, 3 May 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
3
Supply, 3 May 2026
0.5WETH: 0.5 WETH into the position
Supply0.5
2
Supply, 3 May 2026
<0.000001WETH: 0 WETH into the position
Supply+0.0000001 WETH
1