Position summary
Supply only. The account supplies assets and owes nothing. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-13 12:13 UTC26,889 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$2,079,775,489
1344443858.625433046263611904 USDS
292791923.977936 USDT
240867549.289763179882586131 DAI
100000588.596235 PYUSD
17923.151029288369826173 WETH
36935099.998996 USDC
19999321.079408223156445473 RLUSD
Debt
—
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $35,512,741,961 over the position's life and earned $57,161,407 of interest on it ($18,983,884 on USDS and $18,502,001 on DAI and $14,052 on RLUSD and $1,066,038 on WETH and $14,561,135 on USDT and $2,769,626 on PYUSD and $1,264,670 on USDC); then $33,495,641,313 withdrawn, leaving $2,079,775,489 supplied.
30,616 events · loaded 29 Aug 2026 to 13 Oct 2026
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
36,460USDT: 36,460 USDT into the position
Supply36K
30616
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 18.27 WETH to the wallet
18.27WETH
Withdraw18.27
30615
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 582,480 USDS to the wallet
582,480USDS
Withdraw582K
30614
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
700,004USDT: 700,004 USDT into the position
Supply700K
30613
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 699,611 USDT to the wallet
699,611USDT
Withdraw700K
30612
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 284,147 USDS to the wallet
284,147USDS
Withdraw284K
30611
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
75,127USDS: 75,127 USDS into the position
Supply75K
30610
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
884,539USDC: 884,539 USDC into the position
Supply885K
30609
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 1,531 PYUSD to the wallet
1,531PYUSD
Withdraw1.5K
30608
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
106,070DAI: 106,070 DAI into the position
Supply106K
30607
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 28,334 USDS to the wallet
28,334USDS
Withdraw28K
30606
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
13.0MUSDS: 12,975,356 USDS into the position
Supply13.0M
30605
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
36,998DAI: 36,998 DAI into the position
Supply37K
30604
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 994,380 USDS to the wallet
994,380USDS
Withdraw994K
30603
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
1.4MUSDT: 1,365,460 USDT into the position
Supply1.4M
30602
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
60,409USDS: 60,409 USDS into the position
Supply60K
30601
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 298,909 USDS to the wallet
298,909USDS
Withdraw299K
30600
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 1,515,244 USDT to the wallet
1.5MUSDT
Withdraw1.5M
30599
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 2,577,654 USDT to the wallet
2.6MUSDT
Withdraw2.6M
30598
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
2.6MUSDT: 2,577,704 USDT into the position
Supply2.6M
30597
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
1.2MUSDT: 1,244,244 USDT into the position
Supply1.2M
30596
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 118,711 USDS to the wallet
118,711USDS
Withdraw119K
30595
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
314,821USDT: 314,821 USDT into the position
Supply315K
30594
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 360,218 USDS to the wallet
360,218USDS
Withdraw360K
30593
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
124,563USDS: 124,563 USDS into the position
Supply125K
30592
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
263,056USDT: 263,056 USDT into the position
Supply263K
30591
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
1.61WETH: 1.61 WETH into the position
Supply1.61
30590
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 136,770 USDT to the wallet
136,770USDT
Withdraw137K
30589
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
565,930USDS: 565,930 USDS into the position
Supply566K
30588
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 1,786,194 USDT to the wallet
1.8MUSDT
Withdraw1.8M
30587
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 3,016,951 USDS to the wallet
3.0MUSDS
Withdraw3.0M
30586
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 260,230 USDS to the wallet
260,230USDS
Withdraw260K
30585
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
698,177USDT: 698,177 USDT into the position
Supply698K
30584
Withdraw, 13 Oct 2026: 67,415 USDS to the wallet
67,415USDS
Withdraw67K
30583
Supply, 13 Oct 2026
446,244USDS: 446,244 USDS into the position
Supply446K
30582
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 135,971 DAI to the wallet
135,971DAI
Withdraw136K
30581
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 101,749 USDS to the wallet
101,749USDS
Withdraw102K
30580
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
31,268USDS: 31,268 USDS into the position
Supply31K
30579
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
11,000USDT: 11,000 USDT into the position
Supply11K
30578
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
19,223DAI: 19,223 DAI into the position
Supply19K
30577
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
3,588USDS: 3,588 USDS into the position
Supply3.6K
30576
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 2,051 RLUSD to the wallet
2,051RLUSD
Withdraw2.1K
30575
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 7,604 PYUSD to the wallet
7,604PYUSD
Withdraw7.6K
30574
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
289,656USDS: 289,656 USDS into the position
Supply290K
30573
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 2,839,765 USDS to the wallet
2.8MUSDS
Withdraw2.8M
30572
Withdraw, 12 Oct 2026: 927,232 USDC to the wallet
927,232USDC
Withdraw927K
30571
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
28.9MUSDS: 28,893,981 USDS into the position
Supply28.9M
30570
Transfers, 12 Oct 2026
Transfers (5)Received32K
Received148K
Received6.4K
Received5.8K
Received48K
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
445,157USDT: 445,157 USDT into the position
Supply445K
30564
Supply, 12 Oct 2026
883,800USDC: 883,800 USDC into the position
Supply884K
30563