Position summary
Borrowing. The account owes debt now. The listing shows it as Open.Last activity 2026-10-11 15:55 UTC15 transactionsCollateral: What the account supplies that backs its borrowing, valued at SparkLend's oracle prices (the price feed SparkLend liquidates with). A supply is held as spTokens, SparkLend's receipt token, whose balance grows as interest accrues.
$6,379
1.113737551464471855 wstETH
1.056124294044927947 weETH
Debt
$2,594
2594.202185 USDT
Health factor: The collateral, each asset counted up to its liquidation threshold, divided by the debt, at SparkLend's oracle prices. At or below 1, anyone can liquidate the account. The bar beside it shows how far the collateral can fall before that.
reading…
Reading the account from the Pool…
Reading the flow history…
These figures total this position's lifetime flows on SparkLend across every event in its captured history.
•Supplied $5,879 over the position's life; then $474 withdrawn; price moves while the tokens were held add $974, leaving $6,379 supplied.
•Borrowed $3,100 over the position's life and $19 of interest accrued on it, then $524 repaid, leaving $2,594 owed.
•Each flow is valued at the oracle price at its block, interest at the price of the event that closed each stretch it built up over (since the last event at the latest block's), and what is held now at the latest block's price; the Price change row is the difference, what the tokens gained or lost in value while the position held them. In tokens, what came in plus interest less what left equals what is held now.
15 events
Repay, 11 Oct 2026
125USDT: 125 USDT into the position
Repay125
15
Borrow, 6 Oct 2026: 1,500 USDT to the wallet
1,500USDT
Borrow1.5K
14
Supply, 3 Oct 2026
1.06weETH: 1.06 weETH into the position
Supply1.06
13
Borrow, 23 Aug 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
12
Borrow, 13 Aug 2026: 100 USDT to the wallet
100USDT
Borrow100
11
Repay, 2 Aug 2026
200USDT: 200 USDT into the position
Repay200
10
Withdraw, 26 Jul 2026: 0.2 wstETH to the wallet
0.2wstETH
Withdraw0.2
9
Repay, 26 Jul 2026
199.31USDT: 199.31 USDT into the position
Repay199.31
8
Borrow, 5 Jul 2026: 200 USDT to the wallet
200USDT
Borrow200
7
Borrow, 16 Jun 2026: 400 USDT to the wallet
400USDT
Borrow400
6
Supply, 16 Jun 2026
0.505wstETH: 0.505 wstETH into the position
Supply0.505
5
Borrow, 7 Jun 2026: 400 USDT to the wallet
400USDT
Borrow400
4
Supply, 7 Jun 2026
0.4044wstETH: 0.4044 wstETH into the position
Supply0.4044
3
Borrow, 7 Jun 2026: 400 USDT to the wallet
400USDT
Borrow400
2
Supply, 7 Jun 2026
0.4044wstETH: 0.4044 wstETH into the position
Supply0.4044
1