Position summary
Mag7EquitiesCollateral
26.10504491 AAPLc
Debt
5,226.154561 USDC
$5,226.15
Health factor
1.34
- Not in the totals, explain
no price source- Borrow interest, explain
- $1.1K since 16 Oct 2026
- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 25%
174 transactions
Holdings
•
This position holds < $0.01 of collateral in AAPLc against $5.2K of debt in USDC.
•
Interest so far: $1.1K on the debt, already part of it.
Risk
•
Health factor 1.34: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 25% in value before liquidation.
History
•
At their highest, the supply reached $13.8K and the debt $7.4K.
•
The position has recorded 174 transactions.
174 events
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
174
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 500 USDC to the wallet
500
Borrow500
173
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
1.3K: 1,280 USDC into the position
Repay1.3K
172
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
4.79: 4.79 AAPLc into the position
Supply4.79
171
Withdraw, 19 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
170
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
169
Withdraw, 19 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
168
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
857.63: 857.63 USDC into the position
Repay857.63
167
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
642.37: 642.37 USDC into the position
Repay642.37
166
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 1,500 USDC to the wallet
1.5K
Borrow1.5K
165
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
1.97: 1.97 AAPLc into the position
Supply1.97
164
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
1K: 1,000 USDC into the position
Repay1K
163
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
2.01: 2.01 AAPLc into the position
Supply2.01
162
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
1.8K: 1,752 USDC into the position
Repay1.8K
161
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
70.27: 70.27 USDC into the position
Repay70.27
160
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
1.13: 1.13 AAPLc into the position
Supply1.13
159
Withdraw, 19 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
158
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
2.73: 2.73 AAPLc into the position
Supply2.73
157
Supply, 19 Oct 2026
0.1983: 0.1983 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.1983
156
Withdraw, 19 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
155
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
0.4205: 0.4205 USDC into the position
Repay0.4205
154
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
3.5: 3.5 AAPLc into the position
Supply3.5
153
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 3.5 AAPLc to the wallet
3.5
Withdraw3.5
152
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
151
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
150
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
0.6269: 0.6269 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.6269
149
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
170.09: 170.09 USDC into the position
Repay170.09
148
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
147
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
146
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 500 USDC to the wallet
500
Borrow500
145
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
7.35: 7.35 AAPLc into the position
Supply7.35
144
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
1.7K: 1,682 USDC into the position
Repay1.7K
143
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
2: 2 AAPLc into the position
Supply2
142
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 12 AAPLc to the wallet
12
Withdraw12
141
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
488.77: 488.77 USDC into the position
Repay488.77
140
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
0.115: 0.115 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.115
139
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 1.3 AAPLc to the wallet
1.3
Withdraw1.3
138
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
137
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
2.2K: 2,168 USDC into the position
Repay2.2K
136
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
3.2: 3.2 AAPLc into the position
Supply3.2
135
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 2 AAPLc to the wallet
2
Withdraw2
134
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 2,000 USDC to the wallet
2K
Borrow2K
133
Borrow, 18 Oct 2026: 1,000 USDC to the wallet
1K
Borrow1K
132
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 3 AAPLc to the wallet
3
Withdraw3
131
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
1.9K: 1,934 USDC into the position
Repay1.9K
130
Supply, 18 Oct 2026
0.3868: 0.3868 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.3868
129
Withdraw, 18 Oct 2026: 2 AAPLc to the wallet
2
Withdraw2
128
Repay, 18 Oct 2026
3.2K: 3,205 USDC into the position
Repay3.2K
127
Borrow, 17 Oct 2026: 510 USDC to the wallet
510
Borrow510
126
Repay, 17 Oct 2026
1K: 1,000 USDC into the position
Repay1K
125