Position summary
Mag7EquitiesCollateral
153.86116887 AAPLc
Debt
28,117.612732 USDC
$28,117.61
Health factor
1.47
- Not in the totals, explain
no price source- Liquidates on a drop of, explain
- 32%
154 transactions
Risk
•
This position holds < $0.01 of collateral in AAPLc against $28.1K of debt in USDC.
•
Health factor 1.47: below 1 the position can be liquidated.
•
The collateral can fall about 32% in value before liquidation.
History
•
At their highest, the supply reached $53.5K and the debt $28.4K.
•
The position has recorded 154 transactions.
283 events
Borrow, 19 Oct 2026: 313.53 USDC to the wallet
313.53
Borrow313.53
283
Repay, 19 Oct 2026
289.37: 289.37 USDC into the position
Repay289.37
282
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 94.58 USDC to the wallet
94.58
2 of 2Borrow94.58
281
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
0.7259: 0.7259 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.7259
280
Repay, 16 Oct 2026
341.21: 341.21 USDC into the position
Repay341.21
279
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
0.4944: 0.4944 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.4944
278
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
0.2508: 0.2508 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.2508
277
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 351.17 USDC to the wallet
351.17
Borrow351.17
276
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 318.57 USDC to the wallet
318.57
Borrow318.57
275
Borrow, 16 Oct 2026: 152.84 USDC to the wallet
152.84
2 of 2Borrow152.84
274
Supply, 16 Oct 2026
0.8407: 0.8407 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.8407
273
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.7706: 0.7706 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.7706
272
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 114.28 USDC to the wallet
114.28
2 of 2Borrow114.28
271
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.6277: 0.6277 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.6277
270
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.5866 AAPLc to the wallet
0.5866
2 of 2Withdraw0.5866
269
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
267.41: 267.41 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay267.41
268
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 121.97 USDC to the wallet
121.97
2 of 2Borrow121.97
267
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.6646: 0.6646 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.6646
266
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.712 AAPLc to the wallet
0.712
2 of 2Withdraw0.712
265
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
130.7: 130.7 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay130.7
264
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 131.69 USDC to the wallet
131.69
2 of 2Borrow131.69
263
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.7115: 0.7115 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.7115
262
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.6885 AAPLc to the wallet
0.6885
2 of 2Withdraw0.6885
261
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
126.37: 126.37 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay126.37
260
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 121.75 USDC to the wallet
121.75
2 of 2Borrow121.75
259
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.6641: 0.6641 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.6641
258
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.8903 AAPLc to the wallet
0.8903
2 of 2Withdraw0.8903
257
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
163.43: 163.43 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay163.43
256
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.5031 AAPLc to the wallet
0.5031
2 of 2Withdraw0.5031
255
Repay, 15 Oct 2026
92.42: 92.42 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay92.42
254
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 82.86 USDC to the wallet
82.86
2 of 2Borrow82.86
253
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.4522: 0.4522 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.4522
252
Borrow, 15 Oct 2026: 202.32 USDC to the wallet
202.32
2 of 2Borrow202.32
251
Supply, 15 Oct 2026
0.7772: 0.7772 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.7772
250
Withdraw, 15 Oct 2026: 0.3882 AAPLc to the wallet
0.3882
Withdraw0.3882
249
Withdraw, 14 Oct 2026: 0.6494 AAPLc to the wallet
0.6494
2 of 2Withdraw0.6494
248
Repay, 14 Oct 2026
112.95: 112.95 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay112.95
247
Supply, 14 Oct 2026
0.7675: 0.7675 AAPLc into the position
Supply0.7675
246
Withdraw, 14 Oct 2026: 0.716 AAPLc to the wallet
0.716
Withdraw0.716
245
Withdraw, 14 Oct 2026: 0.7743 AAPLc to the wallet
0.7743
2 of 2Withdraw0.7743
244
Repay, 14 Oct 2026
141.47: 141.47 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay141.47
243
Borrow, 14 Oct 2026: 148.19 USDC to the wallet
148.19
2 of 2Borrow148.19
242
Supply, 14 Oct 2026
0.7743: 0.7743 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.7743
241
Withdraw, 14 Oct 2026: 0.7189 AAPLc to the wallet
0.7189
Withdraw0.7189
240
Borrow, 14 Oct 2026: 130.63 USDC to the wallet
130.63
2 of 2Borrow130.63
239
Supply, 14 Oct 2026
0.7189: 0.7189 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.7189
238
Borrow, 14 Oct 2026: 89.84 USDC to the wallet
89.84
2 of 2Borrow89.84
237
Supply, 14 Oct 2026
0.4949: 0.4949 AAPLc into the position
1 of 2Supply0.4949
236
Withdraw, 14 Oct 2026: 0.5146 AAPLc to the wallet
0.5146
2 of 2Withdraw0.5146
235
Repay, 14 Oct 2026
93.56: 93.56 USDC into the position
1 of 2Repay93.56
234